Sitio Com Vista Em Nova Esperanca Villa
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Pets Pets allowed |
The 1-bedroom Sitio Com Vista Em Nova Esperanca Villa Montes Claros enjoys a convenient location in Montes Claros and offers its guests to make use of a swimming pool. With a maximum capacity of 16 guests, this holiday home offers private car parking.
Along with a balcony, the 3-bathroom villa offers a flat-screen TV with satellite channels for a more enjoyable stay.
Guests are welcome to cook their own meals in a mini-kitchen of the Montes Claros property.
- Airports
- Montes Claros27 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- Pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Terrace
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during our stay at Sitio Com Vista Em Nova Esperanca Villa?
Guests of Sitio Com Vista Em Nova Esperanca Villa can park their vehicle at a private parking lot. - ❓
How much will it cost to book Sitio Com Vista Em Nova Esperanca Villa?
The minimal price of one night in Sitio Com Vista Em Nova Esperanca Villa is $137. - ❓
Is Sitio Com Vista Em Nova Esperanca Villa furnished with a kitchen?
A mini-kitchen is part of the amenities available at Sitio Com Vista Em Nova Esperanca Villa. - ❓
Who are the most regular guests at this holiday home?
Although this holiday home is especially loved by business guests, all guests are welcome. - ❓
Are pets allowed in the holiday home?
Guests can stay at the holiday home with their pets.